?

Log in

No account? Create an account
So Obviously Desperate [entries|friends|calendar]
GAIM™




profile :: lovers :: myspace :: ©
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[12 Apr 2010|01:14pm]
!ALL_ABOUT_ME! by giggles4o8
*BASICS*
NAME:: Gaiim
AGE:: 19 <3
BIRTHDAY:: 110890
BIRTHPLACE:: Wash.
CURRENT LOCATION:: Wash.
HERITAGE:: Yes.
EYE COLOR:: Green
HAIR COLOR:: Blond
HEIGHT:: Five foot Three?
PIERCINGS:: Yes
TATTOOS:: Yes
WHAT COLOGNE/PERFUME DO U WEAR:: Tony
*FAVORITES*
COLOR:: Blaaack
MUSIC:: BMTH
SPORT:: Nope
HOLIDAY:: X-Mas
FOOD:: Pizzza
*THIS OR THAT*
HUGS OR KISSES:: Kisses
PEPSI OR COKE:: Pepsi
MCDONALDS OR BURGER KING:: BK!
CHOCOLATE OR VANILLA:: Vanilla
LOVER OR FIGHTER:: Fighter
FRIENDS OR FAMILY:: Family :) <3 TONY
LOVE OR MONEY:: Love
LISTEN TO SOMEONE TALK OR TALKING:: Talking
PERSONALITY OR LOOKS:: Personality
*IN A BOY/GIRL*
EYE COLOR:: Brown
HAIR COLOR:: Brown
SHORT OR LONG HAIR:: Medium
HEIGHT:: Taller than me
STYLE:: Tony
PIERCINGS OR TATTOOS:: Yes, Yes
HOT OR CUTE:: Both
*FRIENDS*
WHOS UR BEST FRIEND:: Cameron Tatro! <3
WHOS THE LOUDEST:: Tonnnny Kay.
WHO HAVE U KNOWN LONGEST:: Smeb
WHOS THE SHYEST:: Smeb
COOLEST FRIEND:: Cameron, duh.
PRETTIEST FRIEND:: Leaaah!
WEIRDEST FRIEND:: Leaaaah!
*LOVE*
ARE U IN LOVE:: Yes
IF YOU'RE NOT IN LOVE NOW, HAVE U EVER BEEN::
DO U BELIEVE IN LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT:: Nope
LONGEST RELATIONSHIP:: Benji
WOULD U GO OUT WITH SOMEONE JUST FOR THEIR MONEY:: Nope
DO U GO ON "PITY DATES":: Nope
KISS ON THE FIRST DATE:: Maybe
SEX ON THE FIRST DATE:: Nooope
EVER CHEATED ON A B/F OR G/F? BE HONEST:: :(
*WHOS THE LAST PERSON*
KISSED:: Tony
HUGGED:: Tony
TOLD U THEY LOVED U:: Tony
TOLD THEM U LOVED THEM:: Tony
TALKED TO ON THE PHONE:: Benji! <3
YELLED AT:: Leaah
BROKE UR HEART:: Benji
SAID THEY HATED U:: Benji
U TOLD U HATED:: Benji
*RANDOM QUESTIONS*
DO U DO DRUGS:: Nooope
DO U DRINK:: Yes
DO U WANT TO GET MARRIED:: YES
DO U WANT TO HAVE KIDS:: <3
DO U BELIEVE IN URSELF:: Only around Tony
DO U THINK UR ATTRACTIVE:: Only around Tony
WHAT STAR/CELEBRITY DO MOST PEOPLE SAY U RESEMBLE:: No one
WHAT WAS THE LAST MOVIE U SAW IN THE THEATER? WAS IT GOOD:: 2012 ; Yes
CAN U HANDLE THE TRUTH:: I am the truth
BIGGEST WEAKNESS:: Tonnny
BIGGEST FEAR:: :(
MOST MISSED MEMORY:: Pat&Me
FIRST THOUGHT WAKING UP:: Oh hay babe!
IF U DONT RECOGNIE THE NUMBER ON UR CALLER ID, DO U ANSWER:: yep
HOW DO U WANT TO DIE:: Never
DO U GET ALONG WITH UR PARENTS:: Nope
DO U SWEAR:: Yeaah
NUMBER OF PAST THINGS U REGRET:: 3
HOW DO YOU WANT TO DIE:: NEVER! :(
WHAT TIME IS IT:: one eleven peeem.
Take this survey | Find surveys
Pimp My Profile
1 - write

[05 Dec 2008|01:38pm]
[ mood | cold ]

A - Available: Never ever ever.
A - Age: 18 <3
A - Annoyance: My past.
A - Addiction: le disco.

B - Biggest Fear: Everyone hating me and dying of asphyxia.
B - Birthday: 110890 <3   [ilieaboutthisonealot]
B - Best friend: Anthony, Cameron, StephStatik <3

C - Crush: TAK
C - Car: Black Cherry Cadillac STS <3
C - Cat: Nope

D - Dumbest moment: Getting into a fight with Seb and not talking to him for about a year.
D - Dog: Wubbie

E - Easiest person to talk to: Cameron & Tony
E - Email: guess.

F - Favorite color?: black
F - Food?: pizza

G - Gummy Bears or Worms: worms
G - God: If I wasn't an atheist? Maybe.
G - Good Times: Regularly.

H - Hair Color?: brown/blond. I have to dye it again.
H - Height: five two
H - Happiness: My boytoy.

I - Ice Cream: peppermint
I - Instrument: guitar
I - Idol: Bert McCracken & Quinn Allman, Also FFTL<3

J - Jewelry: Barely.
J - Job: Cleaning, Cleaning, and more Cleaning.

K - Kids: Si.
K - Karate: fucking gross
K - Kung fu: no

L - Longest Car Ride: FLORIDA WITH PATRICKFACE<3
L - Last kiss: Yesterday. :[

M - Milk Flavor: Strawburry.
M - Movie last watched: ESSM.

N - Number of Siblings: One
N - Northern or Southern: Northern
N - Number of piercings: SEVEN; 2 left ear, 3 right ear, bellybutton, lip.

O - One weakness: Ice Cream.
O - One Phobia?: Everything?
O - Otter Pop: Ohtay.

P- Part of your appearence you like best: My eyebrows, I just had them waxed.
P -Part of your Personality you like best: Hilarity.

Q - Quick or Slow?: Depends. ;D

R - Reason to Smile: Three words; Anthony Curtis Klansky.
R - Reality TV Shows: Not so much anymore.

S - Song Last Heard: Penelope
S - Season: fall

T - Time you woke up: NEWN.
T - Time Now: One Fourty-Six
T - Time for bed: never :D

U - Unknown Fact about me: If I told you it wouldn't be unknown
U - Unicorns: SHUN THE NON-BELIEVER!
U - University: A7X bahaha.

V - Vegetable you like? Pickles. Wait, is that a veg?
V - View on Politics: OBAMA RULEZ <3

W- Worst Habit: cracking my knuckles
W- Where are you going to travel next: Nowhere I be sick. ;]

Y - Year you were born: `90
Y - Year it is now: oh-eight.
Y - Yellow: is one of my favorite colors now. :D

Z - Zoo Animal: Buffalos.
Z - Zodiac Sign: scorpio haha i think i don't care





Name: Gaim
Single or Taken: Taken
Happy about that: Deff
Sex: Female
Siblings: Ashley
Eye color: Green
Shoe size: Nine
Height: 5'2"

What are you wearing right now? Pants, Undies, Bra, Shirt.
Righty or lefty: right
Can you make a dollar in change right now: Nope, I haven't any money.

-----------------------------------------------------------
FAVORITES

Kind of pants: Se7en Jeans, True Religion, I say no but they keep givin`.
Number: seven
Animal: All kinds dude.
Drink: water
Alcohol: Baaaah. I can't decide.
Sport: Skateboarding.
Month: October, November
Juice: Lemonades
Favorite cartoon character: SPONGEBOB

---------------------------------------------------------------
Have You Ever...

Given anyone a bath: If that includes myself, then yes.
Bungee Jumped? I WISH
Made yourself throw-up? yes
Gone skinny dipping? yes
Eaten a dog? Ew. I fucking love dogs, you bastahd.
Loved someone so much it made you cry? yes
Broken a bone: yes
Played truth or dare: obviously
Been in a physical fight: yes
Been on a plane: yes
Came close to dying: yes
Been in a sauna: no
Been in a hot tub: yes
Swam in the ocean: yes
Fallen asleep in school: many times
Ran away: yes
Broken someone's heart? definitely
Cried when someone died: obviously
Cried in school?: yes, many many many times
Fell off your chair: too many to count
Sat by the phone all night waiting for someone to call? yes
Saved AIM conversations: yes
Saved e-mails: yes
Made out with JUST a friend? ;] oh yeah.
Used someone: fuck
Been cheated on? yes
---------------------------------------------------------------

What is...

Your good luck charm?: my elephant from patrickface.
New fav. song: Sex on Fire.
What is beside you?: Air.
Last thing you ate?: Pizza.

----------------------------------------------------------------
Ever Had...

Chicken pox: yes
Sore Throat: yes
Stitches: no
Broken nose: no
----------------------------------------
Do You...

Believe in love at first sight: deff
Long distant relationships: never
Like school: no
--------------------
Question:

Who was the last person that called you: Tony to see how I was. ;]
Who was the last person you slow danced with: Oh my god, I haven't the slightest.
Who makes you smile the most: Tony
Who knows you the best? It used to be Seb. :[ CAMERON TATRO<3
-------------------------------------
Do you like filling these out?: yes
Do you wear contact lenses or glasses?: no
Do you like yourself: more so than before.
Do you get along with your family: my momm rocks :D if you can't tell that was sarcasm.
------------------------------------------------------------------
Are You...

Obsessive Compulsive? yes
Suicidal?: i was
ADD?: no
----------------------------------------------
Final Questions:

What are you listening to right now?: Motion City Soundtrack
What did you do yesterday?: um school and hung out with jenn and tone and patty
Hated someone in your family: yes
Gotten any awards?: probably in elem.
What car/truck do you wish to have: i already have my dream car.
Where do you want to get married? anywhere as long as it's this summer with my boy.
Good driver? yes i am.
Good Singer: mhmm
Have a lava lamp: no
How many remote controls are in your house? six
Are you double jointed? yes
What do you dream about? wet dreams, obvs.
When you last showered: today
Scary or Funny Movies: scary
Chocolate or Vanilla: vanilla
Rootbeer or Dr.Pepper: rootbeer
Skiing or Boarding?: SkateBOARDING
Silver or Gold: Silver :D
Diamond or pearl: Dimonds
Sprite or 7up: sprite
Coffee or tea: coffee
Phone or in person: phone and inperson
Are you oldest, middle, youngest: oldest
Indoor or outdoors: outdoors
-----------------------------------------------

Today did you...

1. Talk to someone you liked: yes
2. Bought something: today did i bought something? nice.
3. Get sick? no
8. Talked to an ex: mhmm. seb, pat, benji when he's feeling nice.
9. Miss someone: yes, i do.
________________________________

Last person who....

10. Slept in your bed: Tony. He always sleeps in my bed.
11. Saw/heard you cry: Tony
12. What Made you cry: I`m not telling.
13. Went to the movies with: Steven, David, Tony, Steph, Leah, Bert. <3
14. You went to the mall with: Steph I think.
15. Said "I Love You" and meant it?: Tone-uh-thy.
____________________________________________

16. Ever been in a fight with your pet? yes, wubbie won
17. Been to Vegas? i wish
18. Been to the Bahamas? Sometimes I dream about it.
19. Been to Canada: yes
20. Been to Europe: YES <3
__________________________________________________

Random.....

21. Do you have a crush on someone right now: Tony
22. What book are you reading now: New Moon
23. Best feeling in the world? LOVE
24. Future KIDS names: Elmo, Greta Grunt.
25. Do you sleep with a stuffed animal: Elephant from patrick :D
26. What's under your bed: Con-damns.
27. Favorite sports to watch: X-Games.
28. Favorite Locations: Tony's room.
29. Piercing/Tattoos: 7; Ears; 5, Bellybutton, Lip.
30. What are you most scared of right now: Tony not being able to come over.
31. Who do you really hate? Eli Manning. Let's just pretend that's his last name.
32. Do you have a job: Nope
33. Have you ever liked someone you didn't have a chance w/: Quinn Allman :D
36. Are you lonely right now? Kind of.
38. Song that's stuck in your head right now? TROPHY BOYS TROPHY WIIIIIIIVES.
39. Have you ever played strip poker: DSKLFJd. Fifth.
40. Have you ever gotten beat up?: NINE!
42. Have you ever been on radio/TV: Nope
43. Have you ever been in a mosh-pit: DEFINITELY :D
44. Ever liked someone, but thought they never noticed you? Bah. No, not really. It's hard not to notice me.
_____________________________________________

Random

What color is your underwear right now? green
Whats the first things you notice about the opposite sex? hair
Your Favorite Food? pizza
Do you drink? yes
Ever get so drunk you dont remember?: yes :D with tony
Are you too shy to ask someone out?: um no
Hugs or Kisses?: hugs make you feel better
Aim? MSN?: GAIMLOlZ
Butter, Plain or Salted popcorn? movie theater popcorn
Dogs or cats? doggies
Favorite Flower? White Roses, White Dasies, White anything.
Have you ever fired a gun? Pah, not technically.
Do you like to travel by plane as opposed to car? yes
How many pillows do you sleep with? Fifty-Seven.
Who are you missing right now? Benjamin <3 I really am.
Do you think (any of) your ex(s) or old best friends miss you? I hope so, because I miss them.

write

Seb&&Pat [22 Oct 2008|02:10pm]
GAIMITRON&&SEBBRSON



:[ I miss you Sebby. 
I hope you're doing well.





FXKING DOUCE CANCER! >_<
omg i'm crying now, fuck. i can't even write about what i found on my old LJ! 

Me & Seb and Me & Patty.
:[ I miss those days when we were all really close.


write

My Boyfriend [16 Aug 2008|02:59am]
My Boyfriend

~Basic~
First Name:: Anthony
Middle Name:: Curtis
Age:: Seventeeeen<3
Birthday:: I'll give you a hint, I'm older.
Older or younger then you:: Oh wait, WTF? lawl, I already answered this.
~Appearance~
Eye color:: Greeeen
Hair color:: Black.
Hair length:: A little more den norman.
Skin tone:: Regular Caucasian. ? I guess.
heigth:: *Height.* THX FIVEEIGHT
clothes Style:: hotblackskinny
Taller or shorter then you:: taller
~You and Him~
When did you first meet him (not date him):: In da fourth grade.
Where did you first meet him:: Gym Class! <3
When did you start dating:: One Year Five Months & Twelve Days Ago
How long ago was this:: One Year Five Months & Twelve Days Ago
Where were you when you started dating:: I don't really remember. Probably his house.
Who asked who out:: He asked me out. :]
Were you scared or excited about dating him:: Excited.
Did your first kiss happen before or after you started dating:: Before, but I don't think it really counts. It was spin the bottle.
How long did you know him before you started dating:: For eight years.
Did you want to date him for a while before you started dating:: Yeah, three years.
do you think it's a good relationship:: Yesa
How long to want it to last:: Forever
Do you guys have a special place:: yeah. the fucking bedroom. ;]
Any traditions or anything:: not relaly.
A song:: We Don't Really Have A Song
how about inside jokes:: too many. like the bed sheets. frozen donuts. ;D
What was the first thing you noticed about him when you first met him:: He be coot.
Whats one thing u found out after you started dating that u didn't know B4:: He knew how to make out! <3
What are the things you love most about him:: FUCKING EVERYTHING. I know everyone says that, but I love everything about him.
What are the things you don't really love about him:: Nothing.
Whats the one thing that makes you thing "Damn he's so cute":: When Dora comes on and he starts dancing. :[ AHH! Waada fucking cutie. :D<3
What things does he do that makes you smile:: He says silly things to me. He dances around like a fruitcake.
What does he do that makes you sad:: When he is upset, that is when I'm upset.
Have you ever cried in front of him:: So many times.
Would you rather go forver without his hugs or his kisses:: omg. i'd have to say kisses.
Do you think he'd be a good father:: definitely
Do you want to marry him one day:: So Badly.
~Is He~
Materialistic:: No
Religious:: No
Stubborn:: yes
Caring:: Yes
A sweetheart:: YES
Romantic:: YeS
Easily angered:: Nope
physically abusive:: Nope
Verbally abusive:: Nope
Sexually abusive:: Nope
adventerous:: Yes
creative:: yes
intelligent:: yes
quick witted:: yes
funny:: yessyesyseysyesyesyesyes
a positive thinker:: sometimes.
artistic:: always
determined:: verymuchso.
passonate:: always
very verbal with his feelings:: more physical. ;D
shy:: nope
outgoing:: yes
confident:: yes
patient:: no
understanding:: yes
giving:: yes
trusting:: yes
clingy:: yes, but then again, so am i. it's perfect.
jealous:: yaah.
stong:: stong? WTF?
sensitive:: yes
loveable:: yes please, always forever.
~Does he~
kiss you on your forehead:: yeah
sing to you:: yeah
cheer you up easily:: yeah
tickel you:: >_< yeah. :P
know your weekness:: Yeah, but he never uses the bad ones against me
admit when he's wrong:: YEah.
do you favors:: Always
drive you places:: Yep
go out of his way for you:: Too much! <3
make you bluss and week to your knees:: Whatever bluss is. ;]
rub your back:: sure
always ask you question to make sure your content and happy:: He can read my mind, so I think that would be irrelevent.
Call you just to tell you he loves you:: Yes, always.
Give you his clothes to wear:: Yes! <3 AILD
tell people about you:: He goes on for hours.
play with your hair:: Yesah
joke around with you:: Mhmm
~Have you ever~
taken a road trip with him:: x497
taken a shower with him:: Not.
went to one of his family events:: Yeah
brought him to one of your family events:: no, i don't have 'family events'
bit him:: :[ yes.
made him cry:: no.
given him a bruise:: yes. :[
went in his myspace account:: i don't know how to go inside myspace. ;]
made his jealous:: on assident.
made his pee his pants with laughter:: lollololololol yes.
went swimming with him:: mhhhm.
felt like a complete idiot in front of him:: yer.
sang in front of him:: yes!
danced in front of him:: yes, we like to dance together. like 'tards
told him your true feelings:: always!
yelled at him:: for pretend.
made him bleed:: we were wrestling...... *_* [;
helped fix his boo boo's:: yes, with batman bandaids
went to the hospital with him:: ! no. thank god.
went shopping with him:: mhm
went to dinner with him:: mhhmmm
went to the movies with him:: hmhmmmhm yes.
took a walk with him:: alwkeuyrsa yes.
shared food with him:: ew, GERMS! yes, ihave
played a trick on him:: ldalsdfj. lawlawlawlawlawl yes
kissed him in the rain:: yes i kiss him in all different types of weather.
~Could you~
Marry him:: PLEASE
Have babies with him:: PLEASE
trust him with your life:: I do.
spend the rest of your life being happy with him:: I'm planning on it.
trust him with money:: No. ;D
work through your guy's problems:: Always.
talk to him for hours on end:: Always.
ride in a car with him for hours on end:: Many times.
~His favorites~
Color:: Greeen
Food:: Chinese. Baby Carrots
Sport:: Skateboarding
type of music:: Rock- Averythang
cologne:: no.
weather:: Raain
~Random~
Do you feel connected with him:: ALWAYS!
Would you be the first to stick up for him:: I'm #0 to stick up for him, that's how quick i am.
Do you love him just the way he is:: forever always.
Are you proud to be his gurl:: forever always.
do you think he's proud to be your man:: forever always.
How many kids does he want:: twa. (that's my french, because i can't spell 3 in french.)
What's his obsession:: Baby Carrots.
What time does he usually wake up:: never. lawl.
Do your friends know about him:: YESH! My friends are his friends.
Do your friends like him:: yeah.
Does his friends know about you:: YESH! My friends are his friends.
Does his friends like you:: yeah.
Does your family like him:: no.
Does his family like you:: yesh.
What's the sweetest thing he's done:: you wouldn't get it. it wouldn't make sense to you.
Do you celebrate your every month anniversary:: yes! <3
Do you like when he surprise's you:: yes.
Would you be sad if he moved to a different state:: i would not be, because i would run away and live with him in his new state.
Do you think that you two are right for eachother:: we were meant to be.
Have you guys already talked about your wedding:: yes.
Your kids:: 3. elmo, greta grunt, and another i forgot his name though.
Do you have names picked out yet:: elmo, great grunt, & STANLEY!
talked about where you wanna live:: nope. we already know. birmingham.
~LAST QUESTION~
Do you deep down in your heart truly love him:: YESH! OMFG> WTH?!

Fill out this survey yourself
Find a different survey
Brought to you by Bzoink
write

Fucking Life. [16 Aug 2008|01:53am]
[ mood | confused ]

Tone: BLANKIES RULE :)
Gaim: But what about Towlie?
Tone: TOWLIE IS A FAG!
Gaim: NU-UH!! He get's high!
Tone: HE ALSO GETS IT UP THE ASS!! :0
Patt: But so do you.
Tone: SHHH!!!!!!


omfg. i found this on tony's lj.
<3 =D 


I was reading all of my old posts. Whoa. So much drama. I can't believe it. I was so happy though when I read the post about Seb getting sick, not because he's sick, but because he's been in remission for a year in October! <3 I was so worried about him. We've gone through some tough shit and if anything had happened to him I would have killed myself, literally. Oh my god. And I was also reading about when Patrick transfurrred to Bellevue <3 HAHAHA fucking betches. They were all over him and they knew I was dating him at the time and that we had been dating for like four months. GAY! >_< That's why I hate chicks. They need to be all over my men. Patrick and I have gotten even closer lately. Even though it was really hard for him to get over me & whatsherface. Cunt. I feel so bad for him too. God. Patrick is the one who LEAST deserves to be treated like shit. That's why it was so hard for me to tell him how I felt about Tony. I loved him so much and I didn't want to kill him by telling him I was falling for Tony. Just like he feared. And that fucking betch Shannon ripped him a new asshole. I made sure she won't be doing anything like that again for a fucking LONG time. I was suspended for a MONTH because of how badly I fucked her up. No one fucks with Patrick. Because they'll deal with me. And then Steph's father got in a car accident earlier this year and was severely injured. The doctors still think he won't be able to walk again. Leah's the only one that hasn't been doing much. Oh! Steven & Steph are still together. I'm so happy for them. It definitely helped Steph when her dad was in the hospital that Steven was there. Dustin is here for the summer AGAIN! With some frandz. I love that man so much. Tony really knows good people when he sees them. I finally got to talk to Benji. I'm still not sure where I stand with him, but I want so badly to be okay with him. I want to be friends again. We were best friends before Seb & I happened. I didn't mean for it to happen. I tried to stop it, but I guess it was just supposted to happen. I tried to tell him that it wouldn't have happened if it wasn't supposted to, but I still think he doesn't believe me. He was so upset, and I don't blame him. He deserved to be, but not three years long mad. That's just ridiculous. I hope there is something else that is in the way of us being friends again instead of our past relationships. I worry that it's something really serious. I remember when I felt like that all of the time. I don't want that for Benji and I hope that I didn't cause it and I hope that he can feel safe and comfortable enough to tell me. We used to tell eachother everything. He was my other half. Dammit.


I'm sorry I'm sorry I'm sorry Benj.
<3 Please don't hate me.

write

Stupid. [16 Aug 2008|01:18am]
What was the highlight of your day?: Talking, Seeing, Kissing, Hugging, Breathing, my boyfriend.
Who's car were you in last?: Myne! <3
When is the next time you are going to kiss someone?: Sooon!
What color shirt are you wearing?: Blaack
How long is your hair?: Mid length. My picture is wayyyy old, but I like it too much.
Last movie you watched?: Ugh. I don't know. Maybe Snakes. Probs.
Last thing you ate?: Ice Creaaam!
Last thing you drank?: Monstah!
Where did you sleep last night?: Tony's Bed.
What did you say last?: Tony's Bed.
Where is your phone?: In my ass pocket.
What color are your eyes?: Gren.
When was the last time you had your heart broken?: Lyke over a year ago.
Who/what do you hate/dislike currently?: Meepits.
What are you listening to?: Regina Spektor
If you could have one thing right now what would it be?: Pizza in my tummy. :[
What is your favorite flower?: Whyte Roses & Dasies.
Who makes you happiest right now?: ToNe.
What were you doing at midnight last night?: Tony's Bed.
Are you left-handed?: I wish I was, because then I could make a mess when I was writing and it wouldn't be on purpose!
What's for dinner tonight?: Cake.
What is the last alcoholic beverage you had?: I think it was a Mike's.
When’s your b-day?: Nov Eigth.
Who was the last person to send you a text message?: Dustaahn.
Where was the last place you went shopping?: 7-11
How do you feel about your hair right now?: It could use some hayrspraay.
What time did you wake up this morning?: I didn't wake up in the morning.
AIM or MSN?: aym.
Where does your family live?: In their house.
Are you an only child or do you have siblings?: A fucking sister.
Would you consider yourself to be spoiled?: Nah.
What was the first thing you thought when you woke up?: CAHR!<3
MySpace or Facebook?: Mspace
Do you have T-Mobile?: naw.
What is/was your favorite subject in school?: Recess.
What type of boy/girl do you usually fall for?: The Tony Klansky type.
Do you have any hidden talents?: Burrrpin`
Have you ever been IN a wedding?: No. I ruin weddings. :]
Do you have any children?: HAHAHA! Not yet. But I will. (ELMO!)
Will you take a nap today?: Probably. I don't. It's just barely morning.
Ever met someone famous?: Yes! <3
Do you want to be famous one day?: Yes! <3
Are you multitasking right now?: yes, i'm typing reading thinking and listening to music all while spell checking. lawl.
Could you handle being in the military?: nope.
What is your average cell phone bill?: too much.
Do you believe in karma?: yes very much so.
Ever been to Las Vegas?: Nope.
What are you doing tomorrow?: Not much.
Have you ever been gambling?: Nope.
Have you been to New York City?: Yes I have thanks! <3
Have you ever been out of the country?: SDLkfjls. DUSTIN! <3
Ever been to Disneyland/world?: Yes! When I was like seven.
Do you have a favorite cartoon character?: Cartman. Eric Cartman.
Last thing you cooked?: Soup. but it was Ramen, so that doesn't count, does it?
Stupidest thing you ever did with your cell phone?: I threw it at my history teacher.
Last time you were sick?: Months.
write

sdl. [16 Aug 2008|01:03am]
[ mood | & in love ]

Food! I need Food!
=D

It's about midnight right now. I'm staaven.
Tone and I are hanging out Beaych.

p.s. we've been together since 030407
which is;

one year, five months, twelve days.
<3333333333

I FUCKING LOVE YOU
Anthony Curtis Klansky!<3
you are amazing. i never thought that i would fall in love with you. but i have and i'm so happy being with you. we've maybe had a month apart the entire time we've been dating. i love you so much. i can't believe it's almost our 1½ versry! You're more than I've ever imagined having in a boyy. I love love love you and I want to marry you. As soon as we're away from our parents and fucking school. <3

I fucking love you more than breathing and living. I would die for you and again. I would do anything and everything for you. Anything just to see you again and to hear you say those four words.

"I Fucking Love You."
write

Moshing [18 Jan 2008|04:42pm]
[ mood | nauseated ]

Moshing hurts eventually. =X
I love Tony Klansky !
<3
write

[28 Oct 2007|09:47am]
you can only answer these questions with 3 words each.

1. Where is your cell phone?
Next to me.

2. Your boyfriend/girlfriend?
In Seattle Washington.

3. Your hair?
On my head.

4. Where is your father?:
Who fucking cares.

5. Cheesecake?:
Is fucking good.

6. Your favorite thing to do?:
Smoke a bowl.

7. Your dream last night?:
Snakes and Dooope

8. Your favorite drink?
Fucking pessi bitch

9. Your car?
don't have one

10. The room you're in?:
is cameron's den

11. George Bush:
a fuckin` douche

12. Your fears?:
too many kay

13. Nipple rings?
no fucking way

14. Who did you hang out with last night?:
tony derek leah

15. What you're not good at?:
doing my homework

16. Go check GoofyAuctions.com and give your opinion?:
i'm all set.

17. One of your wish list items?
fucking mercedes-benz

18. Where did you grow up?:
medina washington fool.

19. The last thing you did?:
smoke wif cameron

20. What are you wearing?:
sweatshirt jeans shirt.

21. Tattoo?:
loads soon please

22. Ketchup?:
what the fuck?

23. Your computer?:
is at home

24. Your life?:
is fuckin sweet

25. Your mood?:
high as heeell

26. Missing?:
my bf tony

27. What are you thinking about right now?:
ahhaa fritters

28. Your car is?:
NON-EXISNETSJLFK.

29. Your work?:
working tha corner

30. Your summer?:
fucking ghey dood.

31. Your relationship status?:
fully taking hoe

32. Your favorite color(s)?
green green green

33. When is the last time you laughed?:
a year ago.

34. Last time you cried?:
a month ago?
write

This or that? [28 Oct 2007|09:35am]
The Opposite Sex.
1. Guitar or Drum Player: Guitar
2. Skater or Surfer: Skater
3. Brown or Blue Eyes: Brown
4. Blonde or Brunette: Brunette
5. Brains or Looks (Be honest!): Looks

Food.
11. Hamburger or Hotdog: Hamburger
12. Pie or Cake: Cake
13. Apple or Banana: Apple
14. Coke or Pepsi: Pessi
15. Chicken or Beef: Beeef! It's what's fo` diina
16. Oreos or Chips Ahoy: O-R-E-O
17. Pancakes or Waffles: Pankakes
18. Chocolate or Vanilla: Chocolaate
19. Strawberry or Cherry: Strawbery
20. Watermelon or Cantaloupe: Watermelon
21. Potatoe salad or Macaroni Salad: Macaroni Salad
22. Wheat or White: White
23. Tic Tacs or Candy: Candy
24. Sausage or Bacon: Bacon
25. Sour Cream and Onion or BBQ: BBQ

Sports.
26. Baseball or football: Football
27. Swim or Track: Swim
28. Tennis or Golf: Tennis
29. Skiing or Sledding: Sleddin`!
30. Bicycling or Jogging: Syklin

Stores/Restaurants.
31. McDonalds or Burger King: Burger King
32. JC Penny's or Sears: Ew
33. Walmart or Target: Walmart
34. Trophy's or TGI Fridays: Ew
35. Albertson's or Vons: Ew

Clothes.
36. Pants or Shorts: Pants
36. Zip-Up or Pull-Over Sweatshirt: Zip Up!
37. Heels or Flip-Flops: Heels
38. Dresses or Skirts: Skirts
39. Mittens or Gloves: Gloves are better for holdin hands
40. Print or Solid: PRINT

Names.
41. Bob or Bill: William
42. Jessica or Jennifer: Jessica
43. Aaron or Erin: Erin
44. Carie or Kari: Carrie
45. Todd or Tom: Thomas
46. Lynn or Lee: Lynn
47. Sarah or Susie: Susan
48. Jack or John: John
49. Lisa or Linda: Lisa
50. Mike or Nick: Nicholas

Music.
51. Punk or Rock: PUNK
52. Pop or Alternative: Alternaative
53. Rap or Techno: Rap
54. Britney Spears or Christina Aguilera: Barf
56. Korn or Staind: Korn
57. Limp Bizkit or Linkin Park: Linkin Park
58. Guitar or Drums: Guitar
59. Piano or Violin: Piano
60. CDs or Radio: CDs

TV.
61. Dawson's Creek or 7th Heaven: BARF
62. Angel or Buffy the Vampire Slayer: BARF
63. Law and Order or The Practice: L&O
64. One Tree Hill or The OC: BARF
65. Smallville or Charmed: BARF


Cinema.
66. Bruce Willis or Bruce Lee: Willis
67. Jennifer Love Hewitt or Neve Campbell: JLH
68. Aladdin or Lion King: Lion King
69. Snow White or Sleeping Beauty: Snow White
70. Comedy or Drama: Comedy
71. Horror or Science Fiction: Horror!
72. Scream or I Know What You Did Last Summer: IKWYDLS
73. Not Another Teen Movie or Scary Movie: AH! not a choice! :[ probably scary movie.
74. Titanic or Pearl Harbor: titanic
75. The Mask or Ace Ventura: neither

Computer/Video
76. AOL or MSN: aim
77. Dogpile or Google: goog.
78. Mac or PC: pc
79. PS2 or N64: N64!!#$@*#&$) OMFGLHKSFKLJ
80. Mario Brothers or Zelda: MARIO WHAT ARE YOU GHEY!?

School.
81. Pen or Pencil: pen
82. English or History: english ;] right leah?
83. Math or Science: science i guess
84. Home Economics or Woodshop: ew.
85. Backpack or Messenger Bag: messenger baag

Animals.
86. Cat or Dog: dog
87. Fish or Hamster: fidsh
88. Tiger or Lion: liiger
89. Butterfly or Lady Bug: butterfly
90. Seals or Otters: sealsw
write

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]